Uit Hack42
k (→AP's) |
(→AP's) |
||
| Regel 73: | Regel 73: | ||
| Flexlab || 212 || 192.168.8.37 || Vlan42 || 11 || 48 | | Flexlab || 212 || 192.168.8.37 || Vlan42 || 11 || 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maaklab || 202 || 192.168.8. | + | | Maaklab || 202 || 192.168.8.36 || Vlan42 || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
=== Ap's todo === | === Ap's todo === | ||
Versie van 10 apr 2016 15:34
Vlans
| Naam | VlanID | Netwerk |
|---|---|---|
| Management | 1 | 192.168.7.0/24 |
| Management | 7 | 192.168.8.0/24 |
| Customers | 18 | 10.18.18.0/24 |
| Customers | 19 | 10.18.19.0/24 |
| Customers | 20 | 10.18.20.0/24 |
| Hack42 Open | 23 | 192.168.23.0/24 |
| Hack42 Members | 42 | 192.168.42.0/24 |
| Hack42 Managed Hardware | 142 | 192.168.142.0/24 |
| Hack42 Museum | 242 | 192.168.242.0/24 |
Router
- heeft netwerkadres .1
- draait pfsense
- management interface: ssh @ poort 22, https op poort 4443
Externe adressen
| VlanIDs | Public IP |
|---|---|
| 18,19,20 | 185.82.142.34 |
| 1,7,142,242 | 185.82.142.35 |
| 42 | 185.82.142.36 |
| 23 | 185.82.142.37 |
Switches
SRW 2048
IP: 192.168.7.142
| Poort | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 / SFP | 24 / SFP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wie | VDL | VDL | VDL | VDL | VDL | VDL | VDL | VDL | ER | ER | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | MAN | TRUNK | TRUNK |
| Vlan | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 1 | 1,7,18,19,20,23,42,142,242 | 1,7,18,19,20,23,42,142,242 |
| Poort | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 / SFP | 48 / SFP |
| Wie | Spacestate | 142-M | 142-M | 142-M | 142-M | 142-M | 142-M | 142-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | 42-M | WLAN | WLAN | WLAN | WLAN | WLAN | WLAN | Firewall | TRUNK | TRUNK |
| Vlan | 667 | 142 | 142 | 142 | 142 | 142 | 142 | 142 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 7,18,23,42 | 7,18,23,42 | 7,18,23,42 | 7,18,23,42 | 7,18,23,42 | 7,18,23,42 | 1,7,18,19,20,23,42,142,242 | 1,7,18,19,20,23,42,142,242 | 1,7,18,19,20,23,42,142,242 |
AP's
| Naam | Locatie | IP | Fixed ports | 2.4Ghz | 5Ghz |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lounge | 108 | 192.168.8.39 | Vlan42 | 11 | 48 |
| Office | 306 | 192.168.8.38 | Vlan18 | 11 | 48 |
| Museum | 108 | 192.168.8.35 | Vlan42 | ? | x |
| Flexlab | 212 | 192.168.8.37 | Vlan42 | 11 | 48 |
| Maaklab | 202 | 192.168.8.36 | Vlan42 | ? | ? |
Ap's todo
| Naam | Locatie | IP | Fixed ports | 2.4Ghz | 5Ghz |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hal | 101 | 192.168.8.x | Vlan18 | ? | ? |
| Kerk-Voor | Altaar | 192.168.8.x | Vlan18 | ? | ? |
| Kerk-Achter | Balkon | 192.168.8.x | Vlan18 | ? | ? |
| Kerk-Techniek | Stroomkast | 192.168.8.x | Vlan18 | ? | ? |
| Kerk-Techniek | Stroomkast | 192.168.8.x | Vlan18 | ? | ? |